Fähnriche

Fähnriche
Berken Johann 1903 – 1909 7 J.
Dransfeld Franz 1903 – 1909 7 J.
Conredel Franz 1906 – 1933 28 J.
Falke Hermann 1906 – 1909 4 J.
Rademacher Hermann 1906 – 1909 4 J.
Thorwesten Bernhard 1906 – 1909 4 J.
Cordes Heinrich 1910 – 1912 3 J.
Cramer Heinrich 1910 – 1912 3 J.
Gaspar Carl 1910 – 1912 3 J.
Lohmann Heinrich 1910 – 1912 3 J.
Mogg Carl 1910 – 1912 3 J.
Berken Theodor 1913 – 1918 6 J.
Haarmann Fritz 1913 – 1933 21 J.
Hering Josef 1913 – 1918 6 J.
Werth Anton 1913 – 1918  6 J.
Bathe Hubert 1919 – 1921 3 J.
Hering Herbert 1919 – 1921 3 J.
Schäfer Anton 1919 – 1933 15 J.
Wertschulte Wilhelm 1919 – 1921 3 J.
Bathe Fritz 1922 – 1924 3 J.
Betten Karl 1922 – 1924 3 J.
Pütter Josef 1922 – 1924 3 J.
Bathe Josef 1925 – 1927 3 J.
Berken Hermann 1925 – 1927 3 J.
Rickert Josef 1925 – 1927 3 J.
Stüeken Josef 1925 – 1927 3 J.
Lanfermann Klemens 1928 – 1931 3 J.
Padberg Klemens 1928 – 1933 6 J.
Schäfer Anton 1928 – 1931 4 J.
Schulte Josef 1928 – 1931 4 J.
Falke Heinrich 1931 – 1933 3 J.
Platte Franz 1933 – 1933 1 J.
Berken Theodor 1934 – 1946 13 J.
Dransfeld Clemens 1934 – 1936 3 J.
Krüdewagen Franz 1934 – 1949 16 J.
Löblein Wilhelm 1934 – 1949 16 J.
Mertens Bernhard 1934 – 1936 3 J.
Platte Hugo 1934 – 1936 3 J.
Gödde Edmund 1937 – 1946 10 J.
Krekeler Hermann 1937 – 1946 10 J.
Ruschepaul Johannes 1937 – 1946 10 J.
Windolf Josef 1937 – 1949 13 J.
Ruschepaul Heinrich 1947 – 1947 1 J.
Staffel Hans 1947 – 1949 3 J.
Stracke Heinrich 1947 – 1947 1 J.
Bathe Heinrich 1948 – 1949 2 J.
Hesse Karl 1948 – 1949 2 J.
Platte Paul 1948 – 1949 2 J.
Bathe Herbert 1950 – 1953 4 J.
Köster Josef 1950 – 1953 4 J.
Krüdewagen Bernhard 1950 – 1953 4 J.
Löblein Heinrich 1950 – 1953 4 J.
Stüeken Paul 1950 – 1953 4 J.
Trüdewind Willi 1950 – 1953 4 J.
Blüggel Engelbert 1954 – 1970 17 J.
Blume Kurt 1954 – 1957 4 J.
Hagedorn Ewald 1954 – 1957 4 J.
Isenberg Heinz 1954 – 1957 4 J.
Moog Karl 1954 – 1957 4 J.
Schneider Hermann 1954 – 1957 4 J.
Gercken Franz 1958 – 1968 11 J.
Hering Hermann 1958 – 1966 9 J.
Krüdewagen Franz 1958 – 1966 9 J.
Pich Hermann 1958 – 1968 11 J.
Schneider Werner 1958 – 1966 9 J.
Barton Engelbert 1967 – 1970 4 J.
Grewe Hermann 1967 – 1969 3 J.
Isenberg Heinz 1967 – 1970 4 J.
Ivers Hinrich 1967 – 1969 3 J.
Kröger Heinz 1967 – 1973 7 J.
Pütter Johannes 1967 – 1972 6 J.
Rapp Georg 1967 – 1968 2 J.
Rüth Hans-Albert 1967 – 1969 3 J.
Rüth Johannes 1967 – 1972 6 J.
Stüeken Otto 1967 – 1969 3 J.
Drilling Franz 1969 – 1975 7 J.
Klüppel Josef 1969 – 1972 4 J.
Jenke Bernhard 1970 – 1974 5 J.
Lehmann Anton 1970 – 1979 10 J.
Oberste Heinz 1970 – 1974 5 J.
Sikora Paul 1970 – 1972 3 J.
Blümel Helmut 1971 – 1979 9 J.
Knobel Walter 1971 – 1979 9 J.
Schulte Ludwig 1971 – 1972 2 J.
Conredel Dieter 1973 – 1978 6 J.
Danne Alois 1973 – 1979 7 J.
Gerken Christoph  =   5 J. 5 J.
Holin Gerd 1973 – 1975 3 J.
Pütter Manfred 1973 – 1975 3 J.
Bathe Theo 1974 – 1979 6 J.
Kröger Heinz 1975 – 1979 5 J.
Schwital Herbert 1975 – 1984 10 J.
Köster Reinhold 1976 – 1979 4 J.
Krajewski Michael 1976 – 1977 2 J.
Schewell Stefan 1976 – 1980
2008 – 2014
12 J.
Lanfermann Helmut 1978 – 1979 2 J.
Werth Werner 1978 – 1987 10 J.
Cordes Heiner 1979 – 1982 4 J.
Cordes Heiner 1991 – 2006 16 J.
Kohaupt Johannes 1979 – 1987 9 J.
Bertsch Gisbert 1980 – 1981 2 J.
Cordes Günter 1980 – 1989
2012 –
10 J.
Klüppel Manfred 1980 – 1981 2 J.
Knappe Klaus 1980 – 1985 6 J.
Merks Thomas 1980 – 1981 2 J.
Müer Dieter 1980 – 1988
1991 – 1998
2009 —
Stein Manfred 1980 – 1982 3 J.
Steinberg Uli 1980 – 1987 8 J.
Stracke Heiner 1980 – 1986 7 J.
Teller Siegfried 1980 – 1980 1 J.
Preuß Franz-W. 1981 – 1987 7 J.
Dransfeld Uwe 1982 – 1982 1 J.
Grote Rudolf 1982 – 1986 5 J.
Rennebaum Wolfgang 1982 – 1986 5 J.
Jost Gregor 1983 – 1991 7 J.
Stanka Karl 1983 – 1989 7 J.
Köster Berthold 1984 – 2000 16 J.
Tillmann Werner 1984 – 1986 3 J.
Luig Bernd 1985 – 1987 3 J.
Berken Thomas 1986 – 1988 3 J.
Bodeck Jürgen 1987 – 2008
2012 –
22 J.
Berken Klaus 1987 – 1991 5 J.
Rademacher Wilhelm 1987 – 1991 5 J.
Aßmann Ralf 1988 – 1989 2 J.
Balke Christoph 1988 – 1989 2 J.
Dransfeld Gerhard 1988 – 1988 1 J.
Hahn Achim 1988 – 1999 12 J.
Köster Stefan 1988 – 2003
2012 – 2015
16 J.
Pagel Wolfgang 1988 – 1997
2006 – 2008
13 J.
Bodeck Rainer 1989 – 1996 7 J.
Skowranek Hans 1989 – 1991 3 J.
Bathe Jörg 1990 – 1992 3 J.
Pieper Klaus 1990 – 1993 4 J.
Pütter Manfred 1990 – 1990 1 J.
Segreff Gerd 1990 – 1992 3 J.
Köster Udo 1991 – 1991 1 J.
Wenniges Thorsten 1991 – 1991 1 J.
Griese Thomas 1992 – 1998
2011 —
7 J.
Müer Dieter 1992 – 1998 7 J.
Voß Michael 1992 – 1992 1 J.
Aßmann Ralf 1993 – 1993 1 J.
Errulat Lutz 1993 – 2003 11 J.
Rapp Christoph 1993 – 1998 6 J.
Wieden Rüdiger 1993 – 2007 15 J.
Bexten Günter 1994 – 2000 7 J.
Bexten Ludger (Ers.) 1994 – 2004 11 J.
Gehlhaar Markus 1994 – 1998 5 J.
Stanka Dominik 1994 – 1998 5 J.
Beilfuß Burghardt 1995 – 2013 19 J.
Fabry Ludger 1995 – 2004 10 J.
Oedekoven Heinz 1995 – 1995 1 J.
Prior Oliver 1995 – 1996 2 J.
Windolf Peter (Ers.) 1995 -2014 20 J.
Grote Stefan 1997 – 1997
2001 – 2002
2010 —
2 J.
Lanfermann Thorsten 1997 – 1999 3 J.
Milinewitsch Klaus 1997 —
Platte Stefan 1997 – 2004 8 J.
Preuß-König Meinolf 1997 – 2010 14 J.
Fritz Andreas 1998 – 2000 3 J.
Schäfer Rainer 1998 – 2005 8 J.
Pfitzner Wolfgang 1999 – 2008 10 J.
Pulter Andreas 1999 – 2010 12 J.
Düren von Bodo (Ers) 1999 – 1999
Leineweber Ingo (Ers.) 1999 – 1999 1 J.
Lenk Oliver 1999 – 2008 9 J.
Schmale Dominik 2000 – 2012 13 J.
Hanischmacher Ralf 2001 – 2002
2009 – 2012
5 J.
Pfitzner Björn 2001 – 2001 1 J.
Stracke Markus 2001 – 2005 5 J.
Uerschel Marc 2001 – 2007 7 J.
Stanka Tobias 2002 – 2011
2013 —
10 J.
Schwital Markus 2002 – 2004
2011 – 2015
8 J.
Aßmann Peter (Ers.) 2004 —
Cordes Martin (Ers.) 2003 – 2005 3 J.
Tillmann Christian 2004 —
Keil Tobias 2004 – 2011 8 J.
Bertsch Marcel 2003 – 2007 4 J.
Runte Michael 2005 –
Gehlhaar Markus 1994 – 1997
2005 – 2008
8 J.
Schmoll-Stübecke Marc (Ers.) 2005 – 2008
2016 –
3 J.
Luig Marco (Ers.) 2006 – 2015 10 Jahre
Errulat Carsten (Ers.) 2006 – 2012 7 J.
Vom Lehn Kai (Ers.) 2006 – 2010 5 J.
Cordes Andreas (Ers.) 2005 – 2007
2017 –
3 J.
Fabry Christian (Ers.) 2006 – 2009 4 J.
Wessoly Sebastian (Ers.) 2006 – 2007 2 J.
Friedrich Andre 2008 —
Junk Simon (Ers.) 2008 – 2011
2013 – 2015
7 J.
Knauf Andre (Ers.) 2008 – 2011 4 J.
Minge Thomas 2008 —
Assmann Hubert ( Ers.) 2008 —
Lengnick Sascha ( Ers.) 2008 – 2009 2 J.
Bexten Sebastian ( Ers.) 2008 – 2011 4 J.
Bender Andre 2008 – 2011
2015-
4 J.
Vogel Gerold ( Ers.) 2009 – 2010 2.J
Preuß Benjamin 2009 —
Jander Norbert 2010 -2014 5 J.
Ostmann Ralf 2010-2014
2016 –
5 J.
Junk Benjamin 2010 —
Runte Tobias ( Ers. ) 2010 -2014 5 J.
Dirk Marcel ( Ers. ) 2011 —
Schlotmann Ralf 2011 – 2013 3 J.
Hoppmann Jens 2011 —
Spies Klaus ( Ers. ) 2011 – 2012 2 J.
Köster Markus 2012 – 2015 4 J.
Jeismann Dennis 2012 – 2013 2 J.
Krumrei Dorian 2012 – 2016 4 J.
Niehoff Jens 2013 —
Heinrich Maik 2013 —
Fritz Maximilian 2014 —
Rohrsen Jens 2014 —
Schmitz Pascal 2014 —
Jochem Peter 2014 —
Schirrschmidt Tobias 2014- 2016  2 J.
van Meegen Ciacomo 2015–
Rapp Lukas 2016–
Jusitn Sebastian 2016–
Lange Thomas 2016–
Haupt Gerd 2017–
Schüren Franz 2017–
Berkenhoff Frank 2017–