Fahnenoffiziere

Fahnenoffiziere

Bathe

Heinrich

1903-1912

10 J.

Platte

Theodor

1903-1905

 3 J.

Dransfeld

Clemens

1906-1909

 4 J.

Pöppelbaum

Caspar

1910-1912

 3 J.

Nolte

Josef

1913-1921

 9 J.

Riese

Theodor

1913-1921

 9 J.

Klüppel

Wilhelm

1922-1927

 6 J.

Schlüter

Anton

1922-1927

 6 J.

Gercken

Engelbert

1928-1930

3 J.

Köck

Bruno

1928-1933

6 J.

Allhoff

Franz-Josef

1931-1933

3 J.

Blüggel

Johannes

1934-1991

57 J.

Riese

Josef

1934-1946

13 J.

Koch

Heinrich

1947-1949

3 J.

Werth

Heinz

1950-1953

4 J.

Berken

Jüppel

1954-1966

13 J.

Bathe

Karl-Heinz

1967-1969

2 J.

Blüggel

Josef

1967-1969

2 J.

Hering

Hermann

1967-1967

1 J.

Niehoff 

Bernhard

1967-1979

13 J.

Reimann

Herbert

1967-1972

6 J.

Ruschenburg 

 Werner

1967-1968

2 J.

Schulte

Otto

1967-1977

11 J.

Schneider

Josef

1968-1969

2 J.

Herdes

Clemens

1969-1977

9 J.

Grewe

Hermann

1970-1974

5 J.

Grothe

Reinhard

1970-1981

12 J.

Rüth

Hans-Albert

1970-1975

5 J.

Sikora

Paul

1973-1977

5 J.

Schramm

Conrad

1973-1977

3 J.

Drilling

Franz

1976-1979

4 J.

Funk

Willi

1978-1984

7 J.

Mehlfeld

Fritz

1978-1979

2 J.

Pape

Alfons

1978-1980

3 J.

Reichhold

Silver

1978-1979

2 J.

Blümel

Helmut

1980-1998

19 J.

Köster

Reinhold

1980-1987

8 J.

Lanfermann

Helmut

1980-1986

7 J.

Schäfer

Berthold

1980-1988

9 J.

Schewell

Stefan

1981-1992

12 J.

Bertsch

Gisbert

1982-1986

5 J.

Schwital

Herbert

1985-2003

19 J.

Grothe

Rudolf

1987-1996

10 J.

Tillmann

Werner

1987-1988

2 J.

Werth

Werner

1988-2003

16 J.

Berken

Thomas

1989-1991

3 J.

Müer

Dieter

1989-1990

2 J.

Balke

Christoph

1990-1991

2 J.

Cordes

Günter

1990-1993
2016-

4 J.

Bexten

Günter

1991-1993

3 J.

Schneider

Ralf

1991–

 

Köster

Udo

1992–

 

Schuhenn

Peter

1993-2009

17 J.

Aßmann

Ralf

1994-1998

5 J.

Pagel

Wolfgang

1998-2005

8 J.

Griese

Thomas

1999-1999

1 J.

Müer

Dieter

1989-1990
1999-2008

12 j.

Rapp

Christoph

1999-2003

4 J.

Lanfermann

Thorsten

2000-2004

5 J.

Köster

Stefan

2004-2011

8 J.

Errulat

Lutz

2004-2004
2010–

1 J.

Fabry

Ludger

2005-2008

4 J.

Schwital

Markus

2005-2010

6.J.

Stracke

Markus

2006-2007

2 J.

Runte

Michael

2007-2008

1 J.

Wieden

Rüdiger

2008-2014

7 J.

Lenk

Oliver

2009-2011

3 J.

Bodeck

Jürgen

2009-2011

3 J.
Pulter Andreas 2011-  
Stanka Tobias 2012-2012

1 J.

Bender Andre 2012-2014

3.J.

Junk Simon 2012

1 J.

Schmale Dominik 2013-2014 1 J.
Harnischmacher Ralf 2013-2016
Beilfuß Burkhard 2014-2016
Runte Michael 2015-
Jander Norbert 2015-
Köster Markus 2016-
Luig Marco 2016-